Fixtures and Results

Match Teams Venue Time Result
NPL WA Round 1 Inglewood United VS Bayswater City Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium 19:30 0 - 3
NPL WA Round 2 Bayswater City VS Floreat Athena Frank Drago Reserve A 19:30 2 - 2
NPL WA Round 3 Balcatta VS Bayswater City Grindleford Reserve 1 15:00 2 - 1
NPL WA Round 4 Bayswater City VS Sorrento Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 0 - 3
NPL WA Round 5 ECU Joondalup VS Bayswater City ECU Joondalup SC 15:00 0 - 0
NPL WA Round 6 Bayswater City VS Armadale Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 5 - 2
NPL WA Round 7 Bayswater City VS Perth SC Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 1 - 2
NPL WA Round 8 Bayswater City VS Stirling Lions Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 6 - 1
NPL WA Round 9 Rockingham City VS Bayswater City Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 2 - 2
NPL WA Round 10 Bayswater City VS Perth Glory Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 1 - 0
NPL WA Round 11 Cockburn City VS Bayswater City Dalmatinac Park 15:00 4 - 2
NPL WA Round 12 Bayswater City VS Inglewood United Frank Drago Reserve A 19:00 3 - 0
NPL WA Round 13 Floreat Athena VS Bayswater City E&D Litis Stadium 15:00 1 - 4
NPL WA Round 14 Bayswater City VS Balcatta Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 1 - 2
NPL WA Round 15 Armadale VS Bayswater City Alfred Skeet Reserve A 15:00 0 - 3
NPL WA Round 16 Perth SC VS Bayswater City Dorrien Gardens 15:00 1 - 1
NPL WA Round 17 Sorrento VS Bayswater City Percy Doyle Reserve A 15:00
NPL WA Round 18 Bayswater City VS Joondalup United Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00
NPL WA Round 19 Stirling Lions VS Bayswater City Macedonia Park A 15:00
NPL WA Round 20 Bayswater City VS Rockingham City Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00
NPL WA Round 21 Perth Glory VS Bayswater City E&D Litis Stadium 15:00
NPL WA Round 22 Bayswater City VS Cockburn City Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00

Major Sponsors

Colli HMS Formwork Trevors Carpets New Direction Painting Trotters Painting Services

Supporting Sponsors

Airco Bayswater Physio Cellarbrations Cockburn Cement Dimattina Finance 365 Fuller Fitness Gainsborough Golden Ravioli Impex Instant J & M Smah Repairs Lime Industries Lindquist Lopez Transport Maxi McInerney PWR Quicklee Smartframe Spear and Jackson Sports Portal Stramit Surge Fitness Tayored Steel The Agency T. Hawkins Plastering Whytes Woteva Signs Add Your Logo