Fixtures and Results

Match Teams Venue Time Result
NPL WA Round 1 Balcatta VS Bayswater City Frank Drago Reserve A 19:00 2 - 2
NPL WA Round 2 Bayswater City VS Joondalup United Frank Drago Reserve A 16:00 7 - 0
NPL WA Round 3 Stirling Lions VS Bayswater City Macedonia Park A 17:00 0 - 4
NPL WA Round 4 Bayswater City VS Inglewood United Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 2 - 1
NPL WA Round 5 Cockburn City VS Bayswater City Dalmatinac Park 15:00 1 - 0
NPL WA Round 6 Bayswater City VS Armadale Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 2 - 0
NPL WA Round 7 Perth Glory VS Bayswater City Ashfield Arena 15:00 0 - 2
NPL WA Round 8 Bayswater City VS Perth SC Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 1 - 2
NPL WA Round 9 Bayswater City VS Floreat Athena Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 0 - 2
NPL WA Round 10 Subiaco VS Bayswater City Rosalie Park East 1 15:00 1 - 3
NPL WA Round 11 Sorrento VS Bayswater City Percy Doyle Reserve A 20:30 2 - 4
NPL WA Round 12 Forrestfield United VS Bayswater City Wildlife Safari Stadium 19:00 0 - 4
NPL WA Round 13 Bayswater City VS ECU Joondalup Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 1 - 0
NPL WA Round 14 Balcatta VS Bayswater City Grindleford Reserve 1 15:00 1 - 4
NPL WA Round 15 Joondalup United VS Bayswater City Percy Doyle Reserve A 19:00 0 - 4
NPL WA Round 16 Bayswater City VS Stirling Lions Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 3 - 0
NPL WA Round 17 Inglewood United VS Bayswater City Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium 15:00 1 - 0
NPL WA Round 18 Bayswater City VS Cockburn City Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 1 - 2
NPL WA Round 19 Armadale VS Bayswater City Alfred Skeet Reserve A 15:00 4 - 1
NPL WA Round 20 Bayswater City VS Perth Glory Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 1 - 3
NPL WA Round 21 Perth SC VS Bayswater City Dorrien Garden 15:00 2 - 0
NPL WA Round 22 Floreat Athena VS Bayswater City Finance 365 Stadium 15:00 2 - 1
NPL WA Round 23 Armadale VS Floreat Athena Alfred Skeet Reserve A 15:00 0 - 5
NPL WA Round 24 Bayswater City VS Sorrento Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 2 - 2
NPL WA Round 25 Bayswater City VS Forrestfield United Frank Drago Reserve A 15:00 2 - 1
NPL WA Round 26 ECU Joondalup VS Bayswater City ECU Joondalup Football Stadium 15:00 1 - 1
NPL WA Round 27 Cockburn City VS Bayswater City Dalmatinac Park 15:00 3 - 3

Major Sponsors

Colli HMS Formwork Trevors Carpets New Direction Painting

Supporting Sponsors

Airco Bayswater Physio Cellarbrations Cockburn Cement Dimattina Finance 365 Fuller Fitness Gainsborough Golden Ravioli Impex Instant J & M Smah Repairs Lime Industries Lindquist Lopez Transport Maxi McInerney PWR Quicklee Smartframe Spear and Jackson Sports Portal Stramit Surge Fitness Tayored Steel The Agency T. Hawkins Plastering Whytes Add Your Logo